Calendario

Viernes 6 de Abril, 2018

Radio Moscow

Vorterix

Sig Ragga & Huevo

Temperley - Auditorio Sur

Miss Bolivia

Ciudad Cultural Konex

La Familia de Ukeleles

Xirgu - Espacio Untref

Translúcido, 1915 & Morsa

Niceto Club

Rock N Chop c/ Los Cafres

Museum

Bestia

El Universal

Franny Glass

La Tangente

Héroes del Swing

Jazz Voyeur Club

Don Vilanova Botafogo

Usina del Arte

Los Espíritus

Rosario - Vorterix

Sábado 7 de Abril, 2018

La Renga

San Luis - Estadio Único La Pedrera

Babasónicos

Estadio Obras

Los Fabulosos Cadillacs

Luna Park

Mujeres del Hip Hop c/ Sof Tot

Centro Cultural Recoleta

Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado

La Plata - Club Atenas

La Orquestonga

La Tangente

Piti Fernández

Niceto Club

Turf

Vorterix

Martín Buscaglia

Centro Cultural Torquato Tasso

Minco

El Universal

Enrique Iglesias

GEBA (sede Jorge Newbery)

No Te Va Gustar

Salón Metropolitano

Los Espíritus

Córdoba - Espacio Quality

La Beriso

Santa Fe - Brown Cinema 3D

Burka

Estudio Madre

Cultura Hip Hop

Centro Cultural Recoleta

Domingo 8 de Abril, 2018

Elza Soares

Usina del Arte

Falsos Profetas

La Tangente

Miércoles 11 de Abril, 2018

Tokyo Bay ft. Richard Brokensha

Lucille

Pyramides e Isla Mujeres

Centro Cultural Recoleta

Jeites

Niceto Club

Jueves 12 de Abril, 2018

Kase O

Luna Park

Bersuit Vergarabat

Usina del Arte

Bourbon Sweethearts

CAFF

BEL y Paula Maffía

Casa Brandon

Viernes 13 de Abril, 2018

Prietto Cuarteto

Xirgu - Espacio Untref

Un Planeta y Guli

La Confiteria

Dante Spinetta

Córdoba - Club Paraguay

Wavves

Niceto Club

Ciclo Asteroide

Ciudad Cultural Konex

Once Tiros

Vorterix

Lucas Martí

La Tangente

Alex Ferreria

El Universal

Kinder Malo & Pimp Flaco

Palermo Club

Sábado 14 de Abril, 2018

Soundhearts Festival 2018

Tecnópolis

Lolina Molina Chet Baker Project

Usina del Arte

Cumbia Konex c/ Damas Gratis

Ciudad Cultural Konex

Antigua Jazz Band & Deborah Dixon

ND Teatro

Domingo 15 de Abril, 2018

Glenn Hughes

Teatro Flores

Apache

Palermo Club

Los Raviolis

La Tangente

Festival Buena Vibra

Ciudad Cultural Konex

Miércoles 18 de Abril, 2018

Mateo Kingman & Evha

Xirgu - Espacio Untref

Under MC

Sheldon

Jueves 19 de Abril, 2018

Jacob Whitesides

Niceto Club

Goran Bregovic

Teatro Opera

Camille Bertault

Niceto Club

Altertango

La Tangente

Viernes 20 de Abril, 2018

Super Junior

Luna Park

Tamboor

La Tangente

Ara Malikian

Gran Rex

La Oreja de Van Gogh

Mar del Plata - Radio City

Duki

Córdoba - Espacio Quality

Niños del Parque & Riel

La Tangente

Mimi Maura

Niceto Club

Eruca Sativa

Córdoba - Plaza de la Música

Los Espíritus

Teatro Flores

Beret

Palermo Club

Sábado 21 de Abril, 2018

Tricky

Niceto Club

Divididos

Luna Park

Rock N Chop c/ Estelares

Museum

Massacre

Vorterix

Batalla de los Gallos

Córdoba - Studio Theater

Martes 24 de Abril, 2018

Demi Lovato

DirecTV Arena

Miércoles 25 de Abril, 2018

Kotipelto

Refugio Guernica

Blackoustic

Refugio Guernica

Club del Lobo c/ Damas Gratis

Niceto Club

Jueves 26 de Abril, 2018

Natalia Lafourcade

Gran Rex

Viernes 27 de Abril, 2018

Eric Mandarina

La Tangente

Lucio Mantel

Xirgu - Espacio Untref

Blackoustic

The Roxy Live Bar

Proyecto Gómez Casa Experimento Planeta

Ciudad Cultural Konex

Sábado 28 de Abril, 2018

La Beriso

Mar del Plata - Estadio Polideportivo Islas Malvinas

Tersivel

Gier Music Club

Emmanuel Horvilleur

Club Paraguay

Marilina Bertoldi, Aloe & Nene Almíbar

Ciudad Cultural Konex

Las Manos de Filippi

Groove

Iván Noble

Olavarría - Teatro Municipal de Olavarría

Octafonic

La Tangente

Lo Pibitos

Vorterix

Fito Páez

Luna Park

Domingo 29 de Abril, 2018

Dread Mar I

Córdoba - Espacio Quality

Fiesta Ramona

Palermo Club
Tu show en Billboard